Hanover, NH; Hanover Hockey; youth hockey; Hanover youth hockey; Hanover Girls hockey; girls hockey in NH; Hanover Wild; Wild Hockey; Learn to play hockey;

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canaan, Turner Arena at Cardigan 6:45p 7:45p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:30p 6:30p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee White (12U T4) Practice U10 Green   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Practice U13 White (12U T4)   DS 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:45p 8:45p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1)   DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U12 Green (12U T2) Note: Rink and Time Change   SM 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 3:45p 4:45p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice Girls Development NOTE: New Time- Sorry!  SM 
6:45p 7:45p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Squirt White (10U T4) NOTE: New Time and Rink Change.  SM 
Meriden, Akerstrom Arena 7:45p 8:45p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U14 White (14U T4) HHA Coaches ADM Skills- 3 Teams  DS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Practice  HHA Coaches ADM Skills- 3 Teams  DS 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:15p 8:15p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls> U13 White (12U T4) Practice U14 White (14U T4)   DS 
7:20p 8:20p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U12 Green (12U T2)   DS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Practice U10 Green   DS 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:10p 6:10p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice Pee Wee White (12U T4)   DS 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hartford, Hartford 11:15a 12:15p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Tourney UVHA PeeWee Non-League  DS 
Plymouth, Hanaway/PSU 10:15a 12:45p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game Plymouth Mites jamboree style  MU 
Portland, Troubh Ice Arena 4:10p 5:10p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Southern Maine Breakers Troubh Ice Arena Portland  SM 
Rutland, Giorgetti 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game Rutalnd U14 A Game 1  JA 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game Rutalnd U14 A Game 2  JA 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice    DS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice    DS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice    SM 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U13 White (12U T4) Game CSB U12 (T4)   DS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice    SM 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NSB Arena 9:40a 10:40a  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Casco Bay Game 2  SM 
11:40a 12:40p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Casco Bay Game 3  SM 
Burlington, Cairns 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game C.S.B Hawks U12    
9:50a 11:20a  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Game Whitecaps   SM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game C.S.B Hawks U12    
Saxton's River, PVA 9:00a 10:00a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game PVA Mite X-Ice   MU 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice    DS 
9:20a 10:20a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice Girls Development Shared Ice  DS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Dover Bantam 1 2 points  TW 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game CSB U14 T4   JA 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls> U10 Green Game Barre U10 Game 1  JB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Keene Bantam 1 Scrimmage  TW 
3:10p 4:10p  >Girls> U10 Green Game Barre U10 Game 2  JB