Hanover, NH; Hanover Hockey; youth hockey; Hanover youth hockey; Hanover Girls hockey; girls hockey in NH; Hanover Wild; Wild Hockey; Learn to play hockey;

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:15p 8:15p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   AD 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:30p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1)   AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   SM 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 6:00p 7:00p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice Girls House Program   SM 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Practice U12 Green (12U T2)   SM 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 4:45p 5:45p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Practice Squirt Blue   SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Practice U14 Green   SM 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 6:10p 7:10p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice U10 Green   AD 
7:20p 8:20p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Practice Pee Wee Green (12U T3)   SM 
Woodstock, Union Arena 5:40p 6:50p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Practice U14 Green   SM 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   SM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice    SM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls> U10 Green Practice Girls House Program   SM 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Cairns 1 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game CSB U14   JL 
Conway, Ham Arena 9:40a 10:40a  >Bantams> Bantam White (14U T4) Game Mt. Washington Bantam 1   MU 
Exeter, The Rinks @ Exeter 2:50p 3:50p  >Girls> U10 Green Game Seacoast   JR 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Practice    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice House Mites   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game    MU 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Brattleboro   JG 
12:50p 1:50p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Game Rochester 3   AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena 1:00p 2:00p  TBD Game    SM 
2:10p 3:10p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice    SM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Essex Bantam AA   SM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Woodstock   JL 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Conway, Ham Arena 10:50a 11:50a  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Mt Washington   JL 
Exeter, The Rinks @ Exeter 2:10p 3:10p  >Girls> U14 Green Game Seacoast U14 Tier II GSL  GR 
Hanover, Thompson 10:30a 11:30a  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game St. Albans   CR 
1:00p 2:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game St Albans   CR 
Plymouth, Hanaway/PSU 4:15p 5:15p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Plymouth   JL 
St. Albans, Collins Perley Center 1:55p 2:55p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game St Albans U12A   JG 
4:45p 5:45p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game St. Albans 12U   JG 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Game    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> House Mites Practice Mite X-Ice (8U)   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls> U10 Green Game BAHA   JR 
11:40a 12:40p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game UVHA   MU 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls> Girls House Program Practice    MU 
2:00p 3:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game Rochester   MU 
Woodstock, Union Arena 12:50p 1:50p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game Rutland U14   JL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Game Mancheste Squirt 4   MU 
3:10p 4:10p  TBD Game    SM 
4:20p 5:20p  TBD Game    SM