Hanover, NH; Hanover Hockey; youth hockey; Hanover youth hockey; Hanover Girls hockey; girls hockey in NH; Hanover Wild; Wild Hockey; Learn to play hockey;

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:45a 6:45a  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    SM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1)   AD 
6:40p 7:40p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice U14 White (14U T3)   SM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    AD 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Practice    AD 
West Lebanon, Campion 4:40p 5:40p  >Girls> Girls House Program Practice    MU 
5:50p 6:50p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Practice Squirt Blue   SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Practice U14 Green   SM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Practice    AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    AD 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 4:00p 5:00p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Clinic U10 Green   MU 
5:10p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Clinic Squirt Blue   MU 
5:10p 6:10p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Clinic    MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Clinic Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Mite and Squirt goalies  MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Clinic    MU 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U14 Green Clinic    MU 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Clinic U12 Green (12U T2) Peewee and Bantam goalies  MU 
8:40p 9:40p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Clinic Bantam White (14U T4)   MU 
8:40p 9:40p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Clinic    SM 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:30p 8:30p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Practice Pee Wee Green (12U T3)   SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 6:10p 7:10p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice U10 Green   SM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Girls> U14 Green Practice    SM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena 5:40p 6:50p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    AD 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls> U10 Green Practice Girls House Program   MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   AD 
7:30p 8:30p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Practice U12 Green (12U T2)   MU 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game MA Islanders U14   AA 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington, Cairns 4:25p 5:25p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Dynamo   MU 
7:15p 8:15p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Dynamo   MU 
Burlington, Leddy 3:50p 5:00p  >Girls> U14 Green Game BAHA U14 A   AA 
Essex Jct, Essex 5:35p 6:35p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Essex   ED 
Hanover, Thompson 4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game Casco Bay   CR 
Highgate, Highgate Sports Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game St. Albans Bantam A   SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Game    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice House Mites   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game NH Avalanche   AA 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U10 Green Game Middlebury   JR 
12:50p 1:50p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game Casco Bay   CR 
3:10p 4:10p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD 
4:20p 5:20p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game  Manchester Flames and Twin Valley  MU 
5:30p 6:30p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Practice    SM 
6:40p 7:40p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD 
7:50p 8:50p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena TBD   >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Veterans Day Girls Classic    AA 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game Stoneham Spartans   AA 
8:50p 9:50p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game Seacoast Spartans   AA 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 9:30a 10:50a  >Girls> U14 Green Game Rochester Edge, NY Game Location: Mullins Center in Amherst MA  AA 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls> U14 Green Game Rochester Edge, NY Game Location: Mullins Center in Amherst MA  AA 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game NH East   JL 
Hanover, Thompson 3:45p 4:45p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Middlebury   AD 
Keene , Keene Ice 12:45p 1:45p  >Bantams> Bantam White (14U T4) Game Keene Bantam 2   KB 
Plymouth, Hanaway/PSU 11:15a 12:15p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game Plymouth   MU 
St. Albans, Collins Perley Center 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls> U10 Green Game St. Albans 10U   JR 
1:55p 2:55p  >Girls> U10 Green Game St Albans U10   JR 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Game    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> House Mites Practice Mite X-Ice (8U)   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game NH East   CR 
11:40a 12:40p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Gladiators   AD 
12:50p 1:50p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Game Keene 3   ES 
2:00p 3:00p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Game Dover 2   SM 
3:10p 4:10p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Gladiators   AD 
Woodstock, Union Arena TBD   >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Veterans Day Girls Classic    AA