Hanover, NH; Hanover Hockey; youth hockey; Hanover youth hockey; Hanover Girls hockey; girls hockey in NH; Hanover Wild; Wild Hockey; Learn to play hockey;

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 5:45p 6:45p  TBD Game     
5:45p 6:45p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:45a 6:45a  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    SM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1)   AD 
6:40p 7:40p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice U14 White (14U T3)   SM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   AD 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:45a 6:45a  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    SM 
4:40p 5:40p  >Girls> Girls House Program Practice    SM 
5:50p 6:50p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Practice Squirt Blue   SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Practice U14 Green   SM 
8:10p 8:10p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Practice    SM 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 4:00p 5:00p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Clinic U10 Green   MU 
5:10p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Clinic Squirt Blue   MU 
5:10p 6:10p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Clinic    MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Clinic Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Mite and Squirt goalies  MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Clinic    MU 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U14 Green Clinic    MU 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Clinic U12 Green (12U T2) Peewee and Bantam goalies  MU 
8:40p 9:40p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Clinic Bantam White (14U T4)   MU 
8:40p 9:40p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Clinic    MU 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 6:20p 7:20p  >Clinic> Beginner Halloween PARTY!!    SM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice    SM 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Waterbury, Ice Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Essex Bantam 1   SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:10p 6:10p  >Girls> U10 Green Practice U12 Green (12U T2)   MU 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   AD 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Exeter, The Rinks @ Exeter 1:30p 2:30p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game NE East Pee Wee 2   MU 
5:40p 6:40p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Game NH East   SM 
Manchester, West 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Manchester 4   JL 
St. Albans, Collins Perley Center 12:20p 1:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game St Albans   CR 
1:30p 2:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game St Albans   CR 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks 2:10p 3:10p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game CT Jr. Rangers   MU 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Game    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice House Mites   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Keene   JL 
11:40a 12:40p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Game Kearsarge 1   ES 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game VT Flames   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls> U14 Green Game NE Wildcats U14 Red   GR 
3:10p 4:10p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T3) Game CSB   AD 
4:20p 5:20p  >Bantams> Bantam White (14U T4) Game Keene 2   KB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Practice    SM 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Jackson Landing 2:00p 3:00p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Oyster River   JL 
Cromwell, Champions Skate Center 11:50a 12:50p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Hartford Jr Wolfpack   MU 
3:50p 4:50p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Hartford Jr Wolfpack   MU 
Durham, Churchill Rink 4:20p 5:20p  >Split Season Midgets> Midget Game Oyster River   SM 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 10:00a 11:00a  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game NE East Squirt 1   CR 
Hanover, Thompson 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Troy-Albany Ice Cats   JG 
3:45p 4:45p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game   AD 
5:00p 6:00p  TBD Game     
6:15p 7:15p  TBD Game     
7:30p 8:30p  TBD Game     
Keene , Keene Ice 1:55p 2:55p  >Squirts> Squirt Blue Game Keene 3   AC 
Manchester, West 4:00p 5:00p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game Manchester AAA 1 cross ice team   MU 
St. Albans, Collins Perley Center 10:40a 12:05p  >Girls> U14 Green Game St Albans U14A   GR 
Stowe, Stowe Arena 2:00p 3:15p  >Bantams> Bantam White (14U T4) Game Stowe This game will start a little later than the 2:00 scheduled time  SM 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Initiation Programs> Learn to Play Game    AD 
9:10a 10:20a  >Mites> House Mites Practice Mite X-Ice (8U)   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Keene   AD 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Troy-Albany Ice Cats   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  TBD Game     
2:00p 3:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game    MU 
3:10p 4:10p  TBD Game     
3:10p 4:10p  >Available Ice> Unassigned Game    AD