Hanover, NH; Hanover Hockey; youth hockey; Hanover youth hockey; Hanover Girls hockey; girls hockey in NH; Hanover Wild; Wild Hockey; Learn to play hockey;

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canaan, Turner Arena at Cardigan 6:00p 7:00p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:30p 6:30p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Practice U10 Green   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Practice U13 White (12U T4)   DS 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Thompson 7:45p 8:45p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice Pee Wee White (12U T4)   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U12 Green (12U T2) Long Slot  DS 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   DS 
6:10p 7:10p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Practice  HHA Coaches: 3 Team Station Based Practice  DS 
6:10p 7:10p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U14 White (14U T4) HHA Coaches: 3 Team Station Based Practice  DS 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, Dann Backyard Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls> U10 Green Practice    ED 
Hanover, Thompson 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U13 White (12U T4) Practice U14 White (14U T4)   DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 6:10p 7:10p  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice Girls Development   DS 
7:20p 8:20p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Practice U12 Green (12U T2)   DS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Practice Bantam White (14U T4)   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Practice  80 Min  ED 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hooksett, Tri-Town 5:50p 6:50p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game JR Monarch Bantam 1   TW 
Jay, Jay Peak Ice Haus 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game Seacoast Tier IV Game 1  DS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game Weymouth U14 Game 2  DS 
West Lebanon, Campion 5:10p 6:10p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Practice Pee Wee White (12U T4)   DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Practice Squirt White (10U T4)   DS 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Proctor Academy 9:00a 10:00a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game Kearsarge Mite 1 2 cross ice teams  MU 
PSU 10:15a 11:15a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee White (12U T4) Game Plymouth PeeWee 1 2 points  MU 
West Side Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game Manchester 2 2 Points  MU 
Burlington, Leddy 10:40a 11:40a  >Girls> U10 Green Game Burlington   ED 
Canaan, Turner Arena at Cardigan 2:45p 4:00p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game Cardigan JV   TW 
Jay, Jay Peak Ice Haus 7:20p 8:20p  >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game Oshawa Generals U14 Game 3  JA 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice     
9:20a 10:20a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice     
10:30a 11:30a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Practice    DS 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Concord U12 2 Points   
12:50p 1:50p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game NE East Pee Wee 2 2 Points  DS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Bantams> Bantam White (14U T4) Game Plymouth Bantam 1 2 points  DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 1:00p 2:20p  >Available Ice> Coed Teams Game    DS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Rochester Squirt 2 2 Points  JR 
4:10p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Woodstock Squirt 1   JR 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Philips Exeter Academy 11:15a 12:15p  >Bantams> Bantam Green (14U T2) Game NH East Bantam 2 2 Points  TW 
Rinks at Exeter 8:40a 9:40a  >Girls> U12 Green (12U T2) Game Seacoast Tier II 2 Points  DS 
Brattleboro, Memorial 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls> U13 White (12U T4) Game  memorial/Nelson Whithington Rink  ED 
Dover, Dover 12:15p 1:15p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee Green (12U T3) Game Dover Pee Wee 2 4 points  MU 
Hanover, Thompson 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls> U10 Green Game UVHA Storm Girls U10   ED 
Jay, Jay Peak Ice Haus TBD   >Girls> U14 White (14U T4) Game  Game 4  JA 
Rutland, Giorgetti 10:30a 11:30a  >Mites> Mite Green (GSL 8U 2) Game Rutland U-10   MU 
10:30a 11:30a  >Mites> Mite X-Ice (8U) Game Rutland Mite X-Ice   MU 
West Lebanon, Campion 8:10a 9:10a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice     
9:20a 10:20a  >Available Ice> Initiation Practice Mite X-Ice (8U)   DS 
10:30a 11:40a  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Game Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 Game 1- 3X15 min  GR 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls> Girls Development Game    DS 
12:50p 1:50p  >Squirts> Squirt White (10U T4) Game Lakes Region Squirt 2 2 points  JR 
2:00p 3:00p  >Squirts> Squirt Green (10U T2) Game Rochester Squirt 1   MF 
3:10p 4:10p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee White (12U T4) Game Back Bay PeeWee 1 2 points  DS 
Woodstock, Union Arena 12:50p 2:10p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Maine Gladiators Game 1 3X15 Min  DS 
2:20p 3:40p  >Girls> U14 Green (14U T2) Game Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 Game 2- 3X15 min  DS 
3:50p 5:10p  >Pee Wees> Hanover PeeWee Elite (12U T1) Game Maine Gladiators Game 2- 3X15 Min  DS